Allstar Products Group

allstar-products-group-logo

 

allstar-products-group-office2Allstar has grown to become a leading consumer products company that uses direct response advertising to maximize the potential of innovative, quality products and sustainable brands. They operate with integrity, responsiveness and flexibility. They are a privately-owned company and they have a longstanding reputation for integrity, intuition and innovation. Their breakthrough vision has helped us revolutionize the consumer experience through compelling and effective direct response campaigns Рsome of which are the most successful in Direct Response Television history. Some of their many products include Snuggie, Mister Steamy, Aqua Globes, Half Time Drill Driver, Side Socket, GripGo, Perfect Pancake, Perfect Bacon Bowl, Hot Buns, Hot Designs and Juggle Bubbles.  Allstar Products Group was founded in 1999 by CEO Scott Boilen.

 

 

[description]Learn more about some popular
Allstar Products[/description]

[info_box_area columns_count=”4″]

[info_box icon_url=”http://www.as-seen-on-tv-info.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/allstar-products-group-icon.jpg” alt=”allstar products group” id=”inb_1″ type_column=”alpha” title=”Bacon Bowl”]allstar products bacon bowlBacon Bowl
[/info_box]

[info_box icon_url=”http://www.as-seen-on-tv-info.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/allstar-products-group-icon.jpg” alt=”allstar products group” id=”inb_2″ type_column=”alpha” title=”Side Socket”]allstar products side socketSide Socket
[/info_box]

[info_box icon_url=”http://www.as-seen-on-tv-info.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/allstar-products-group-icon.jpg” alt=”allstar products group” id=”inb_3″ type_column=”alpha” title=”Juggle Bubbles”]allstar products group juggle bubblesJuggle Bubbles
[/info_box]

[info_box icon_url=”http://www.as-seen-on-tv-info.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/allstar-products-group-icon.jpg” alt=”allstar products group” id=”inb_4″ type_column=”alpha” title=”Hot Designs Nail Art”]allstar products group hot designs nail artHot Designs Nail Art Pens
[/info_box]
[/info_box_area]

Also known as: Allstar Marketing Group